Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Ghwandal To Sh. Naina Devi Ji Temple Road Km 0/00 To 3/855
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/900 To 0/930 And Providing And Erecting W Metal Beam Crash Barrier In Km 0/890 To 0/940) .
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_115398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of Rain Damages on Ghwandal to Sh. Naina Devi Ji Temple road km 0/00 to 3/855 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168402 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreMprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Removal of formation deficiency in km 3/600 to 3/665 and other work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji to toba road
Wire crate as a b/wall at rd 5/100 to 5/118
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Construction of r/wall at rds 9/250 to 9/258, 10/005 to 10/015, 11/105 to 11/113.80, 11/116.20 to 11/130 and toe wall along with hume pipe culvert at rd 11/115 and r/wall at rd 12/812 to 12/829
Read moreof your Industry type