Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chopadi Yadav Mala Road Vr 325 Km 1/00 To 4/00 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chopadi Yadav Mala Road Vr 325 Km 1/00 To 4/00 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_968664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.39/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Liquid waste mangement at chopadi tal sangola
Liquid waste mangement at chopadi tal sangola
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at chopadi tal sangola
Liquid waste mangement at chopadi tal sangola
Read moreImprovements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Read moreImprovement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Improvement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Read moreConstructing primary school building sangamnagar chopadi. tal-sangola dist solapur
Constructing primary school building sangamnagar chopadi. tal-sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to narale to yeliv zilha hadda ( vr no 96 ) ch 0/00 to 1/00 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to narale to yeliv zilha hadda ( vr no 96 ) ch 0/00 to 1/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreSpecial repairs to vr 237 to ( akola ) pralhad shinde wasti road ( vr no 206 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal - sangola.
Special repairs to vr 237 to ( akola ) pralhad shinde wasti road ( vr no 206 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovement to dhayati to jagadale mala road vr-326 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to dhayati to jagadale mala road vr-326 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type