Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhayati To Jagadale Mala Road Vr 326 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhayati To Jagadale Mala Road Vr 326 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935708_16 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.19/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from dhayati to jagadale mala road vr 326 ch 1/600 to 2/500 tal sagola.
As above
Read moreImprovements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Read moreImprovement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Improvement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to narale to yeliv zilha hadda ( vr no 96 ) ch 0/00 to 1/00 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to narale to yeliv zilha hadda ( vr no 96 ) ch 0/00 to 1/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreSpecial repairs to vr 237 to ( akola ) pralhad shinde wasti road ( vr no 206 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal - sangola.
Special repairs to vr 237 to ( akola ) pralhad shinde wasti road ( vr no 206 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovement to chopadi yadav mala road vr-325 km 1/00 to 4/00 tal- sangola dist - solapur
Improvement to chopadi yadav mala road vr-325 km 1/00 to 4/00 tal- sangola dist - solapur
Read moreImprovements of mahud bk to haldahiwadi road vr no 76 ch 4/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola
Improvements of mahud bk to haldahiwadi road vr no 76 ch 4/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola
Read moreImprovements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Improvements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Read moreof your Industry type