Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Narale To Yeliv Zilha Hadda ( Vr No 96 ) Ch 0/00 To 1/00 . Tal Sangola.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Narale To Yeliv Zilha Hadda ( Vr No 96 ) Ch 0/00 To 1/00 . Tal Sangola.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1021428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to Narale to Yeliv Zilha Hadda ( VR N |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786703 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to odr ( pare ) to yeliv zilla hadda road ( vr no 104 ) ch 0/00 to 1/500 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to odr ( pare ) to yeliv zilla hadda road ( vr no 104 ) ch 0/00 to 1/500 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to junoni kulkarni narale parit wasti to buddhehalwadi road ( vr no 175 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 . tal- sangola.
Improvements to junoni kulkarni narale parit wasti to buddhehalwadi road ( vr no 175 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 0/00 to 8/00 . tal - sangola
Improvements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 0/00 to 8/00 . tal - sangola
Read moreImprovements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 0/00 to 8/00 . tal- sangola.
Improvements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 0/00 to 8/00 . tal- sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 0/00 to 8/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 0/00 to 8/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreA) improvements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 2/00 to 2/500 b) improvements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 2/500 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
A) improvements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 2/00 to 2/500 b) improvements to pare habisewadi to narale road ( odr no 133 ) ch 2/500 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pare habisewadi to narale road odr no 133 ch 0.00 to 6.00 tal . sangola.
Improvements to pare habisewadi to narale road odr no 133 ch 0.00 to 6.00 tal . sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type