Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Kinwat Nagzari Zendiguda To State Border Road Mdr 7 Km 0/00 To 12/200 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Kinwat Nagzari Zendiguda To State Border Road Mdr 7 Km 0/00 To 12/200 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#13/OW No.2175_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Near Court Building, Bhokar, Tq. Bhokar, Dist.Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImrovement and widening to kinwat nagzari zhandiguda to telangana state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 7/00 and 12/00 to 14/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Imrovement and widening to kinwat nagzari zhandiguda to telangana state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 7/00 and 12/00 to 14/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to mandavi hirapur jamnunagar kothari to state border road mdr-04 km 0/400 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to mandavi hirapur jamnunagar kothari to state border road mdr-04 km 0/400 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type