Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imrovement And Widening To Kinwat Nagzari Zhandiguda To Telangana State Border Road Mdr 7 Km 0/00 To 7/00 And 12/00 To 14/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Imrovement And Widening To Kinwat Nagzari Zhandiguda To Telangana State Border Road Mdr 7 Km 0/00 To 7/00 And 12/00 To 14/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940802_16 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#18/OW No.2363_25.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 5.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to kinwat nagzari zendiguda to state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 12/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to kinwat nagzari zendiguda to state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 12/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreConstruction of bridge from sh 265 talhari gondemahagaon marlaguda- andhbori kanchali malakjam tanda to mdr odr 12 km 7/00 to 9/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Construction of bridge from sh 265 talhari gondemahagaon marlaguda- andhbori kanchali malakjam tanda to mdr odr 12 km 7/00 to 9/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to mandavi hirapur jamnunagar kothari to state border road mdr-04 km 0/400 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to mandavi hirapur jamnunagar kothari to state border road mdr-04 km 0/400 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type