Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 2023 2024. Vari Kkani Vandanpathal Moonnucent Colony In Ward No.6 Of Mundakkayam Gp
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 2023 2024. Vari Kkani&Amp#X0d
Vandanpathal Moonnucent&Amp#X0d
Colony In Ward No.6 Of&Amp#X0d
Mundakkayam Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_716733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1379/2022(99) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPPALLY BLOCK PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131205 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-2024- varikkani vandanpathal moonnucent colony in ward no.6 of mundakkayam gp
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-2024- varikkani&#x0d vandanpathal moonnucent&#x0d colony in ward no.6 of&#x0d mundakkayam gp
Read moreNcfrw 2023 2024 varikkani vandanpathal moonnucent colony in ward no6 of mundakkayam gp
Ncfrw 2023 2024 varikkani&#x0d vandanpathal moonnucent&#x0d colony in ward no6 of&#x0d mundakkayam gp
Read moreNcfrw 2023 2024 pakkanam karissery road in erumely gp
Ncfrw 2023 2024 pakkanam&#x0d karissery road in erumely gp
Read moreRetender ncfrw 2024 - pandarachira road ward 6 in nadathara gp
Retender ncfrw 2024 - pandarachira road ward 6 in nadathara gp
Read moreRetender ncfrw 2024 ponnukkara sc colony road puthur gp ward 13
Retender ncfrw 2024 ponnukkara sc colony road puthur gp ward 13
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 (prject no 01/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath vandanpathal 35 th mile road re tarring (rs. 5.0 lakh)
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 01/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath vandanpathal 35 th mile road re tarring (rs. 5.0 lakh)
Read moreNcfrw 2023 24 anganvadi puthvelil padi road renovation ward 6 in mylapra gp
Ncfrw 2023 24 anganvadi puthvelil padi road renovation ward 6 in mylapra gp
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2023-24-block office - nedungadu -vizhikkathodu road in kaniiraooallv gp
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-24-block office -&#x0d nedungadu -vizhikkathodu road in&#x0d kaniiraooallv gp
Read moreof your Industry type