Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Anganvadi Puthvelil Padi Road Renovation Ward 6 In Mylapra Gp
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Anganvadi Puthvelil Padi Road Renovation Ward 6 In Mylapra Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_766562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1.217/2024/konnibpNc |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAKOLLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249650 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw 2023 24 anganvadi puthvelil padi road renovation ward6 in mylapra gp re e tender
Ncfrw 2023 24 anganvadi puthvelil padi road renovation ward6 in mylapra gp re e tender
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2023-24. construction of msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in ward -7-ncfrw 2023-24. construction of msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-24. construction of&#x0d msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in&#x0d ward -7-ncfrw 2023-24. construction of&#x0d msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 80/2023-2024 renovation of building-anganvadi no37- mylapra gp-general civil work
Annual plan- pr no 80/2023-2024 renovation of building-anganvadi no37- mylapra gp-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw kairalipuram perumkodu road kuruppu memorial road ward 10 in mylapra gp 2023 24 general civil work
Ncfrw kairalipuram perumkodu road kuruppu memorial road ward 10 in mylapra gp 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24. construction of msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in ward -7
Ncfrw 2023-24. construction of&#x0d msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in&#x0d ward -7
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 48/2023-2024 protection of koyippurath poovannathil padi kattadi road ward 6- mylapra gp -general civil work
Annual plan- pr no 48/2023-2024 protection of koyippurath poovannathil padi kattadi road ward 6- mylapra gp -general civil work
Read morePr no 26 2023 24 mannil padi ovilpeedika road renovation ward 6 chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 26 2023 24 mannil padi ovilpeedika road renovation ward 6 chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 30 2023 24 mannil padi marottunkal padi road renovation ward 6
Pr no 30 2023 24 mannil padi marottunkal padi road renovation ward 6
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2023-2024- varikkani vandanpathal moonnucent colony in ward no.6 of mundakkayam gp
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-2024- varikkani&#x0d vandanpathal moonnucent&#x0d colony in ward no.6 of&#x0d mundakkayam gp
Read moreNcfrw renovation work of road from kunnil padi blockpadi road in ward and 13 in puliyoor gp
Ncfrw renovation work of road from kunnil padi blockpadi road in ward and 13 in puliyoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type