Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 (Prject No 01/24) Mundakkayam Grama Panchayath Vandanpathal 35 Th Mile Road Re Tarring (Rs. 5.0 Lakh)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 (Prject No 01/24) Mundakkayam Grama
Panchayath Vandanpathal 35 Th Mile Road Re Tarring (Rs. 5.0 Lakh)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589997_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AEE/LIDEW/KPLY/ PHASE2 dt.25/07/23 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKANJIRAPPALLY SUB DIVISION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (prject no 45/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath pachima top road protection wall construction (rs. 8.0 lakh)
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 45/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath pachima top road protection wall construction (rs. 8.0 lakh)
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 (prject no 11/24) erumely grama panchayath ward13 kalaketty tribal school toilet construction (rs. 5.0 lakh)
annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 11/24) erumely grama panchayath ward13 kalaketty tribal school toilet construction (rs. 5.0 lakh) kadavu link road renovation (rs. 5.0 lakh)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (prject no. 204/24)ponthanpuzha division vattukunnam mala librarary building renovation (amount rs.2.0 lakh )
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no. 204/24)ponthanpuzha division vattukunnam mala librarary building renovation (amount rs.2.0 lakh )
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 (prject no 40/24) kanjirapally grama panchayath ward17 kadavanal kadavu link road renovation (rs. 8.0 lakh)
annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 40/24) kanjirapally grama panchayath ward17 kadavanal kadavu link road renovation (rs. 8.0 lakh)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (project no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Annual plan 2023-24 (project no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Read moreSc corpus fund poochavalepadi dharmasastha kshethram road construction in mundakkayam gp (rs.38.05 lakh)
Sc corpus fund poochavalepadi dharmasastha kshethram road construction in mundakkayam gp (rs.38.05 lakh)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.140/24 - puthiyedamkunnu road tarring and concrete in ward 11 - rs.5.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.140/24 - puthiyedamkunnu road tarring and concrete in ward 11 - rs.5.00 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.128/24-tarring works to thekkedath porunnikkal road - ward no.5 - rs.7 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.128/24-tarring works to thekkedath porunnikkal road - ward no.5 - rs.7 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 247/23-24 9 th mile muliyar gandhi raman nair road improvement-re tarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 247/23-24 9 th mile muliyar gandhi raman nair road improvement-re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type