Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kadvan Visapur Road Sh 97 Km 19/700 To 31/700 (Pmis Km 118/500 To 130/500) Dist.Ratnagiri On Hybrid Annuity Mode.
Description
Improvement To Kadvan Visapur Road Sh 97 Km 19/700 To 31/700 (Pmis Km 118/500 To 130/500) Dist.Ratnagiri On Hybrid Annuity Mode.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_932728_2
Reference
Number
NIT_CHD_OPEN_HAM_ANNUTY_NO_01
Tender Fee 9500
EMD 37.52 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintening Engineer, P.W.Circle,Ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 08, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.