Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Pipe Line Water Supply System From Tapan Pal House To Fakir Sana House At Sansad No.Xv Under Thanamakua Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 98051851
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Pipe Line Water Supply System From Tapan Pal House To Fakir Sana House At Sansad No.Xv Under Thanamakua Gram Panchayat.Activity Id 98051851
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_822634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/TGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THANAMAKUA GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1830567 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction jalchotro opposite bhola ray house at sansad no iii under of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111608045
Construction jalchotro opposite bhola ray house at sansad no iii under of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111608045
Read moreActivity id 89258943 sinking of new tubewell near prahallad pal house at debipur sansad
Activity id 89258943 sinking of new tubewell near prahallad pal house at debipur sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc drain sasthitala baroyari to tapan biswas house at sansad no vi activity id 67727237
Drain
Read moreConstruction of pcc concrete drain with rcc cover and sokpit from tapan pal house to bhairab ghoshs khamar at namotelota sansad no ix activity id 69387389
Construction of pcc concrete drain with rcc cover andsokpit from tapan pal house to bhairab ghoshs khamar at namotelota sansad no ix&#x0d activity id 69387389&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sibu prasad house to tapon gupta house under sansad no i of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 97828781
Construction of pcc road from sibu prasad house to tapon gupta house under sansad no i of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 97828781
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mukul biswas house to suman naskar house under sansad no xi of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111778333
Construction of pcc road from mukul biswas house to suman naskar house under sansad no xi of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111778333
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gangatri apartment somnatgh sen house at sansad no. xvi under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 97831185
Construction of pcc road from gangatri apartment somnatgh sen house at sansad no. xvi under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 97831185
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and soakpit from md. nasir house to md. amin house at sansad no.xvii under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98243283
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from md. nasir house to md. amin house at sansad no.xvii under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98243283
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id 89917631&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id - 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id- 89917631
Read moreof your Industry type