Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain Sasthitala Baroyari To Tapan Biswas House At Sansad No Vi Activity Id 67727237
|
| Description |
Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
008/GUP-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUPTIPARA NO II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from mohan biswas to guptipara high school at sansad no vi activity id 67728746
Drain
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit from hara bauri house to alauddin khamar at pursa, sansad - vi, activity id - 89955605
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit from hara bauri house to alauddin khamar at pursa, sansad - vi, activity id - 89955605
Read moreCons drain from idgah to sahidul islam house at sadarpur at sansad vi activity id 69843998
Cons drain from idgah to sahidul islam house at sadarpur at sansad vi activity id 69843998
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas&#x0d to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit fromkeoramathal uktiya masjid to khal sansad vi activity id 89289282
Construction of cover drain with sock pit fromkeoramathal uktiya masjid to khal sansad vi activity id 89289282
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Construction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Construction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Read moreConstruction pucca drain at kanthra sansad activity id 67926425
Construction pucca drain at kanthra sansad&#x0d activity id 67926425&#x0d
Read moreCc road from lalit adhikari house to paddar house part 11_35 sansad vi activity id 91734865 fy 24_25
Cc road from lalit adhikari house to paddar house part 11_35 sansad vi activity id 91734865 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type