Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gangatri Apartment Somnatgh Sen House At Sansad No. Xvi Under Thanamakua Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 97831185
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gangatri Apartment Somnatgh Sen House At Sansad No. Xvi Under Thanamakua Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 97831185
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_822615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/TGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THANAMAKUA GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1830546 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from sibu prasad house to tapon gupta house under sansad no i of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 97828781
Construction of pcc road from sibu prasad house to tapon gupta house under sansad no i of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 97828781
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mukul biswas house to suman naskar house under sansad no xi of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111778333
Construction of pcc road from mukul biswas house to suman naskar house under sansad no xi of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111778333
Read moreConstruction jalchotro opposite bhola ray house at sansad no iii under of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111608045
Construction jalchotro opposite bhola ray house at sansad no iii under of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111608045
Read moreInstallation of r.o. water supply at podrah bacharpara kalitala under sansad no. xviof thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 67871225
Installation of r.o. water supply at podrah bacharpara kalitala under sansad no. xviof thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 67871225
Read moreConstruction of integrated settler with abr near shri krishna apartment under sansad no xv at thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of integrated settler with abr near shri krishna apartment under sansad no xv at thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Construction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and soakpit from md. nasir house to md. amin house at sansad no.xvii under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98243283
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from md. nasir house to md. amin house at sansad no.xvii under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98243283
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khokan house to sorafuddin house at sansad no xviii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from khokan house to sorafuddin house at sansad no xviii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raheman house to mohan house at sansad no. xii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from raheman house to mohan house at sansad no. xii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vat to bimal singh house at sansad no. ix of thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from vat to bimal singh house at sansad no. ix of thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type