Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Khan Pukur At Sansad Xvi, Activity Id 98014186
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Khan Pukur At Sansad Xvi, Activity Id 98014186
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803182_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/34/2024-25/SVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHITASIN, SAN-XVI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1783766 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreBathing ghat at ukta samsan pukur activity id 686547700
Bathing ghat at ukta samsan pukur activity id 686547700
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near garo maji pukur at kathia sansad iii under nandigram gp activity id no- 89894512
Construction of bathing ghat near garo maji pukur at kathia sansad iii under nandigram gp activity id no- 89894512
Read moreConstruction bathing ghat at katra pukur under gokulnagar sansad
Construction bathing ghat at katra pukur under gokulnagar sansad
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at mahesgoria pukur id- 67460924
Construction of bathing ghat at mahesgoria pukur id- 67460924
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at bhutagoria pukur id- 67451597
Construction of bathing ghat at bhutagoria pukur id- 67451597
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat with changing room for women at galsi manasa pukur near masjid at sansad xiii activity id 112463034
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room for women at galsi manasa pukur near masjid at sansad xiii activity id 112463034
Read moreConstruction of ghat at ghat pukur at sansad viii (id 69911702)
Construction of ghat at ghat pukur at sansad viii (id 69911702)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at bhaluka sarkar pukur id- 67451111
Construction of bathing ghat at bhaluka sarkar pukur id- 67451111
Read moreof your Industry type