Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of R.O. Water Supply At Podrah Bacharpara Kalitala Under Sansad No. Xviof Thanamakua Gram Panchayat Activity Id 67871225
|
| Description |
Installation Of R.O. Water Supply At Podrah Bacharpara Kalitala Under Sansad No. Xviof Thanamakua Gram Panchayat Activity Id 67871225
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
376/TGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THANAMAKUA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551410 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of integrated settler with abr at arabinda sarani podrah howrah under thanamakua gram
Construction of integrated settler with abr at arabinda sarani podrah howrah under thanamakua gram
Read moreConstruction jalchotro opposite bhola ray house at sansad no iii under of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111608045
Construction jalchotro opposite bhola ray house at sansad no iii under of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111608045
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gangatri apartment somnatgh sen house at sansad no. xvi under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 97831185
Construction of pcc road from gangatri apartment somnatgh sen house at sansad no. xvi under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 97831185
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sibu prasad house to tapon gupta house under sansad no i of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 97828781
Construction of pcc road from sibu prasad house to tapon gupta house under sansad no i of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 97828781
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mukul biswas house to suman naskar house under sansad no xi of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111778333
Construction of pcc road from mukul biswas house to suman naskar house under sansad no xi of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111778333
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara water plant at gede kalitala sansad 02 under mbgp activity id 89033772
Construction of sajaldhara water plant at gede kalitala sansad 02 under mbgp activity id 89033772
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and soakpit from md. nasir house to md. amin house at sansad no.xvii under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98243283
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from md. nasir house to md. amin house at sansad no.xvii under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98243283
Read moreConstruction of drain from kalitala more to das para more at uttarpara sansad. activity id 89346519
Construction of drain from kalitala more to das para more at uttarpara sansad. activity id 89346519
Read moreMaintenance of pipe line water supply system from tapan pal house to fakir sana house at sansad no.xv under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98051851
Maintenance of pipe line water supply system from tapan pal house to fakir sana house at sansad no.xv under thanamakua gram panchayat.activity id 98051851
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Construction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Read moreof your Industry type