Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sibu Prasad House To Tapon Gupta House Under Sansad No I Of Thanamakua Gram Panchayat Activity Id 97828781
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sibu Prasad House To Tapon Gupta House Under Sansad No I Of Thanamakua Gram Panchayat Activity Id 97828781
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_846345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
119/TGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THANAMAKUA GRAM PANCHAYET SAN I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888979 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from gangatri apartment somnatgh sen house at sansad no. xvi under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 97831185
Construction of pcc road from gangatri apartment somnatgh sen house at sansad no. xvi under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 97831185
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mukul biswas house to suman naskar house under sansad no xi of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111778333
Construction of pcc road from mukul biswas house to suman naskar house under sansad no xi of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111778333
Read moreConstruction jalchotro opposite bhola ray house at sansad no iii under of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111608045
Construction jalchotro opposite bhola ray house at sansad no iii under of thanamakua gram panchayat activity id 111608045
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and soakpit from md. nasir house to md. amin house at sansad no.xvii under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98243283
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from md. nasir house to md. amin house at sansad no.xvii under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98243283
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mosibul house to maniruddin house at sansad no-xiv activity id 72304552
Construction of pcc road from mosibul house to maniruddin house at sansad no-xiv activity id 72304552
Read moreMaintenance of pipe line water supply system from tapan pal house to fakir sana house at sansad no.xv under thanamakua gram panchayat. activity id 98051851
Maintenance of pipe line water supply system from tapan pal house to fakir sana house at sansad no.xv under thanamakua gram panchayat.activity id 98051851
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khokan house to sorafuddin house at sansad no xviii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from khokan house to sorafuddin house at sansad no xviii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raheman house to mohan house at sansad no. xii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from raheman house to mohan house at sansad no. xii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Read morePcc road from. parul house to samid ali house at- pachin chura kutti sansad-xviii(activity id-40240297)
Pcc road from. parul house to samid ali house at- pachin chura kutti sansad-xviii(activity id-40240297)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from teligachh hasirul house to chan md house under churakhua sansad. activity id-114156761
Construction of pcc road from teligachh hasirul house to chan md house under churakhua sansad. activity id-114156761
Read moreof your Industry type