Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Uc Kit For D275 A 5 R For Komatsu D 275 A 5 R Dozer Working At Jvr Ocp Kgm Area On Proprietary Basis Reg
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Uc Kit For D275 A 5 R For Komatsu D 275 A 5 R Dozer Working At Jvr Ocp Kgm Area On Proprietary Basis Reg
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499737 |
|
Reference Number |
EKG23P0235 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of hoses for komatsu dozers d275a-5r working at jvrocp, kgm area on proprietary basis
Procurement of hoses for komatsu dozers d275a-5r working at jvrocp, kgm area on proprietary basis.
Read moreProcurement of recon engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocp, sathupally, kgm area
Procurement of recon engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocp, sathupally, kgm area.
Read moreSpares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer gd755 grader
Procurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer gd755 grader(non cost cap) working at ocp-3 rg2 on proprietary basis
Read morePumps assembly, hydraulic for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer d36(45275)
Procurement of pumps assembly, hydraulic for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer d36(45275), working at rgocm-1, rg-iii on proprietary basis
Read moreSpares for komatsu d275a-5r model dozers
Procurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreProcurement of engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocii, sathupally area
Procurement of engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocii, sathupally area
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic pump for komatsu make d275a model dozer working at pkoc, mng on proprietary basis - reg
Procurement of hydraulic pump for komatsu make d275a model dozer working at pkoc, mng on proprietary basis - reg
Read moreProcurement of recon engine assembly on proprietary basis for komatsu 60t dumpers working at jvr ocp, kgm(a)-reg
Procurement of recon engine assembly on proprietary basis for komatsu 60t dumpers working at jvr ocp, kgm(a)-reg
Read moreProcurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers s. no. 5224 working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Procurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers s. no. k-5224 working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Read moreProcurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers (non cost cap) working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Procurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers (non cost cap) working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Read moreof your Industry type