Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of 6 Nos. Of Blade Cutting Edge Kits For Komatsu Make D275 A 5 R Model Dozers Working At Pkoc, Manuguru Area On Proprietary Basis Reg.
Description
Procurement Of 6 Nos. Of Blade Cutting Edge Kits For Komatsu Make D275 A 5 R Model Dozers Working At Pkoc, Manuguru Area On Proprietary Basis Reg.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 537708
Reference
Number
EMN24P0079
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date August 30, 2024 05:30
End Date
Expired 06/09/2024

Expired 725 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.