Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Spares For Komatsu Make D275 A 5 R Model Dozers (Non Cost Cap) Working At Pkoc, Manuguru Area On Proprietary Basis Reg.
Description
Procurement Of Spares For Komatsu Make D275 A 5 R Model Dozers (Non Cost Cap) Working At Pkoc, Manuguru Area On Proprietary Basis Reg.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 614616
Reference
Number
EMN25P0051
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date July 19, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/07/2025

Expired 399 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.