Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pumps Assembly, Hydraulic For Komatsu Make D275 A 5 R Model Dozer D36(45275)
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Pumps Assembly, Hydraulic For Komatsu Make D275 A 5 R Model Dozer D36(45275), Working At Rgocm 1, Rg Iii On Proprietary Basis
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 645253 |
|
Reference Number |
ER325P0177 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer gd755 grader
Procurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer gd755 grader(non cost cap) working at ocp-3 rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreSpares for komatsu d275a-5r model dozers
Procurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreEngine mounting kit for d275a-5r dozer
Procurement of engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic pump assy on proprietry basis for komatsu make d275a-5r dozer working at jvrocii, sathupally area
Procurement of hydraulic pump assy on proprietary basis for komatsu make d275a-5r dozer working at jvroc-ii, sathupally area.
Read moreProcurement of under carriage kit for komatsu dozer d275a-5r working at ktrocp, kothagudem area
Procurement of under carriage kit for komatsu dozer d275a-5r working at ktrocp, kothagudem area
Read moreProcurement of engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocii, sathupally area
Procurement of engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocii, sathupally area
Read moreProcurement of recon engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocp, sathupally, kgm area
Procurement of recon engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocp, sathupally, kgm area.
Read moreProcurement of uc kit for d275a-5r for komatsu d-275a-5r dozer working at jvr ocp kgm area on proprietary basis-reg
Procurement of uc kit for d275a-5r for komatsu d-275a-5r dozer working at jvr ocp kgm area on proprietary basis-reg
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic pump for komatsu make d275a model dozer working at pkoc, mng on proprietary basis - reg
Procurement of hydraulic pump for komatsu make d275a model dozer working at pkoc, mng on proprietary basis - reg
Read moreProcurement of spares for komatsu d275a-5r dozers working at rgoc-1
Procurement of spares for komatsu d275a-5r dozers working at rgoc-1
Read moreof your Industry type