Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Recon Engine Mounting Kit For Komatsu Make D275 A 5 R Model Dozer On Proprietary Basis Working At Jvrocp, Sathupally, Kgm Area
Description
Procurement Of Recon Engine Mounting Kit For Komatsu Make D275 A 5 R Model Dozer On Proprietary Basis Working At Jvrocp, Sathupally, Kgm Area.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 627750
Reference
Number
EKG25P0095
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 02, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 359 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.