Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Premsans Furniture Shop To Singhpur Chouraha Via Rajbhog Sweets In Shivaji Ward, Nagar Palika Parishad, Narsinghpur 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Premsans Furniture Shop To Singhpur Chouraha Via Rajbhog Sweets In Shivaji Ward, Nagar Palika Parishad, Narsinghpur 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_289143_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1169/E-Tender/2023-24/NSP/04 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from premsans furniture shop to singhpur chouraha via rajbhog sweets in shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, narsinghpur
Construction of drain from premsans furniture shop to singhpur chouraha via rajbhog sweets in shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, narsinghpur
Read moreConstruction of drain from shankar chourasiya shop to naala near shriram traders and tulsi radio house to singhpur chouraha in shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, narsinghpur
Construction of drain from shankar chourasiya shop to naala near shriram traders and tulsi radio house to singhpur chouraha in shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, narsinghpur
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 05 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Allotment of shop no. 05 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 03 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Allotment of shop no. 03 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 02 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Allotment of shop no. 02 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 01 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Allotment of shop no. 01 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 04 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Allotment of shop no. 04 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Read more3rd call auction of new nagar palika building reserved shop no 04 near shaktiman chouraha at berasia
3rd call auction of new nagar palika building reserved shop no 04 near shaktiman chouraha at berasia
Read more2367/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.09 near shaktiman chouraha
2367/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.09 near shaktiman chouraha
Read more2368/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.10 near shaktiman chouraha
2368/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.10 near shaktiman chouraha
Read moreof your Industry type