Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2367/06.11.2024 5 Th Call Auction Of New Nagar Palika Building Unreserved Shop No.09 Near Shaktiman Chouraha
|
| Description |
2367/06.11.2024 5 Th Call Auction Of New Nagar Palika Building Unreserved Shop No.09 Near Shaktiman Chouraha
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_380549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2367/06.11.2024 5 th call AUCTION shop |
| Tender Fee | 5531 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar nagar palika parisad berasia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448185 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2368/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.10 near shaktiman chouraha
2368/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.10 near shaktiman chouraha
Read more2369/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.11 near shaktiman chouraha
2369/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.11 near shaktiman chouraha
Read more2370/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building reserved shop no.12 near shaktiman chouraha
2370/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building reserved shop no.12 near shaktiman chouraha
Read more3rd call auction of new nagar palika building reserved shop no 04 near shaktiman chouraha at berasia
3rd call auction of new nagar palika building reserved shop no 04 near shaktiman chouraha at berasia
Read moreShop no. 09 auction work behind nagar palika office
Shop no. 09 auction work behind nagar palika office
Read moreAuction of shop no. 09 at dhavouli road shahpur (sixth call) (unreserved)
Auction of shop no. 09 at dhavouli road shahpur (sixth call) (unreserved)
Read moreof your Industry type