Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3rd Call Auction Of New Nagar Palika Building Reserved Shop No 04 Near Shaktiman Chouraha At Berasia
|
| Description |
3rd Call Auction Of New Nagar Palika Building Reserved Shop No 04 Near Shaktiman Chouraha At Berasia
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_383184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2493/19.11.2024 3rd call Auction of New nagar palika building reserved shop no 04 near shaktiman c |
| Tender Fee | 5555 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar nagar palika parisad berasia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451232 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2370/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building reserved shop no.12 near shaktiman chouraha
2370/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building reserved shop no.12 near shaktiman chouraha
Read more2367/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.09 near shaktiman chouraha
2367/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.09 near shaktiman chouraha
Read more2368/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.10 near shaktiman chouraha
2368/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.10 near shaktiman chouraha
Read more2369/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.11 near shaktiman chouraha
2369/06.11.2024 5 th call auction of new nagar palika building unreserved shop no.11 near shaktiman chouraha
Read moreAuction of shop at new bus stand shop no. 04 (reserved for st)
Auction of shop at new bus stand shop no. 04 (reserved for st)
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 02 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, gadarwara - reserved for sc - 3rd call
Allotment of shop no. 02 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, gadarwara - reserved for sc - 3rd call
Read moreAuction of shop no.13 at ground floor near nagar palika office in ward no 11 (reserved for sc) (iind call)
Auction of shop no.13 at ground floor near nagar palika office in ward no 11 (reserved for sc) (iind call)
Read moreAuction of shop no 30 at first floor near nagar palika office in ward no 11 (reserved for sc) (iind call)
Auction of shop no 30 at first floor near nagar palika office in ward no 11 (reserved for sc) (iind call)
Read moreof your Industry type