Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Shop No. 01 At Bus Stand, Shivaji Ward, Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarawa
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Shop No. 01 At Bus Stand, Shivaji Ward, Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarawa
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_328156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1259/E-Tender/2023-24/GDR/01 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 33300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=385837 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hoskote bus stand gs-01
Hoskote bus stand general stall-01, area-94 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,501, emd rs.8,772, license period 6 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 05 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Allotment of shop no. 05 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 03 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Allotment of shop no. 03 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 02 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Allotment of shop no. 02 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 04 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Allotment of shop no. 04 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad gadarawa
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 01 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, gadarwara - unreserved - 3rd call
Allotment of shop no. 01 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, gadarwara - unreserved - 3rd call
Read moreAllotment of shop no. 04 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, gadarwara - unreserved - 3rd call
Allotment of shop no. 04 at bus stand, shivaji ward, nagar palika parishad, gadarwara - unreserved - 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type