Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Drubbal To Harizan Basti Basoti Ropru Road Km 0/00 To 2/500
|
| Description |
(Sub Head Construction Of Breast Wall At Km 0/740 To 0/765).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_121591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-JND-B and R-EA-I-NIT- 16613-62 dated 04/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Drubbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178221 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on link road to harizan basti kalehri
Construction of b wall in pcc at rd 1 340 1 370 under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road harizan basti ropa
(sh - providing and laying kharanja stone soling and cement concrete pavement at km 0/200 to 0/400 under pdna 2023)
Read moreC/o link road lower drubbal to basoti under mgnrega
Supply and stacking of crushed/broken stone agg. 20mm and sand.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhanjoon to deoth bazaar km 0/00 to 1/500
C/o b/wall at rd 1/460 to 1/480
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on khajjan to hatli road km 0/00 to 3/500
C/o g.i. wire crate work at rd 0/080 to 0/095
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road around chougan km. 0/00 to 1/500
Providing and laying patch work in km. 0/00 to 1/500) deposit work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jogindernagar sarkaghat ghumarwin road km 75 00 to 91 500
Construction of rwall and bwall in pcc 1510, u-shape drain in pcc 1 3 6 and repair of pot holes at various rds between km 76 00 to 91 500) under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rangas to choru via kandrola km 0/00 to 6/500
C.c pavement in km 0/650 to 0/900)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on padhar balh road km 0/00 to 18/500. (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at r.d. 2/530 to 2/550)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gahra bajrol chamardha via lamber km 0/00 to 3/500
Sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/645 to 0/654 under pdna
Read moreof your Industry type