Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Windows And Walls On Jc 2 Pump House At 17.000 K.M. Of Main Jln Canal
Description
Repair Of Windows And Walls On Jc 2 Pump House At 17.000 K.M. Of Main Jln Canal
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_369553_1
Reference
Number
2024A895ED33 5CF5 48A5 A63E EEA75D7C395D136IRR
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 7403
Tender Value -
Place XEN, W.S. Divn. No.1 Rewari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445312

Start Date March 16, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 893 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.