Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Sump Jc 2 At Km 17.000 Of Jln Canal For Kharif 2024
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Sump Jc 2 At Km 17.000 Of Jln Canal For Kharif 2024
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_373605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C4EE2391 3269 4737 9C83 CBF01E5DA34B136IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 4472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN Water Services Division No.1, Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=449532 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Supply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Read moreInternal clearance from 10.000 to 17.000 of jln canal for kharif 2024
Internal clearance from 10.000 to 17.000 of jln canal for kharif 2024
Read moreRepair of windows and walls on jc-2 pump house at 17.000 k.m. of main jln canal
Repair of windows and walls on jc-2 pump house at 17.000 k.m. of main jln canal
Read moreRepair of windows and walls on jc-2 pump house at 17.000 k.m. of main jln canal
Repair of windows and walls on jc-2 pump house at 17.000 k.m. of main jln canal
Read moreSump clearance of pump house jc-1 at km-10.000 of jln canal for the year 2024
Sump clearance of pump house jc-1 at km-10.000 of jln canal for the year 2024
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of sump of jc-3 pump at km 33.350 of jln canal.
Estimate for internal clearance of sump of jc-3 pump at km 33.350 of jln canal.
Read moreInternal clearance from 0.000 to 10.000 of jln canal for kharif 2024
Internal clearance from 0.000 to 10.000 of jln canal for kharif 2024
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km. 49.000 to 53.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc vii- pump house.
Estimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km. 49.000 to 53.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc vii- pump house.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km. 44.000 to 49.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc vi- pump house.
Estimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km. 44.000 to 49.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc vi- pump house.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km 44.000 to 49.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc-vi pump house.
Estimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km 44.000 to 49.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc-vi pump house.
Read moreof your Industry type