Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Internal Clearance From 10.000 To 17.000 Of Jln Canal For Kharif 2024
Description
Internal Clearance From 10.000 To 17.000 Of Jln Canal For Kharif 2024
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_373489_1
Reference
Number
2024030A5015 16C2 400F B925 1F48694BA8D1136IRR
Tender Fee 2180
EMD 26023
Tender Value -
Place XEN Water Services Division No.1, Rewari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=449412

Start Date June 06, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/06/2024

Expired 814 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.