Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Near Patoda Village On Patoda (Kh) To Sindgi Bodhdi Road Vr 156 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Near Patoda Village On Patoda (Kh) To Sindgi Bodhdi Road Vr 156 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976514_4 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#28/OW No.3437 dtd.22.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Construction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat building at village patoda (kh.) tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Construction of grampanchayat building at village patoda (kh.) tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of 2 toilet block at govt. aashram school patoda tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
C of 2 toilet block at govt. aashram school patoda tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreProviding solar highmast for internal gaon at gp chikhali kh. tq kinwat dist nanded
Providing solar highmast for internal gaon at gp chikhali kh. tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreRepairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Repairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to iregaon to paroti road vr-146 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to iregaon to paroti road vr-146 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at sonwwadi g.p kupti kh tq kinwat dist nanded under d.p.d.c 2023-24.
Construction of c.c road at sonwwadi g.p kupti kh tq kinwat dist nanded under d.p.d.c 2023-24.
Read moreGraded bunding at bodhadi kh block no. npg-11/03/11 gb 1to 2 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Graded bunding at&#x0d bodhadi kh block no.&#x0d npg-11/03/11 gb 1to 2&#x0d tq. kinwat dist.&#x0d nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at pardi kh blockno. npg-11/03/11 gb 1 to 5 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Graded bunding &#x0d at pardi kh block &#x0d no. npg-11/03/11 gb &#x0d 1 to 5 tq. kinwat &#x0d dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type