Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Maintenance Of Anganwadi No.67 In Ward 2 Project No 310 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Maintenance Of Anganwadi No.67 In Ward 2 Project No 310 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_624832_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2-8/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995292 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no 66 in ward 3 project no 311 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no 66 in ward 3 project no 311 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 202324 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no 82 in ward 5 project no.312 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan 202324 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no 82 in ward 5 project no.312 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 24 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no.53 in ward 10 project no.316 23 34 general civil work
Annual plan-2023 24 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no.53 in ward 10 project no.316 23 34 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-202324 kaiparambu gp -maintenanace of anganwadi no.61 in ward-6-project no.313/23-24-general civil work- (re-etender)
Annual plan-202324 kaiparambu gp -maintenanace of anganwadi no.61 in ward-6-project no.313/23-24-general civil work- (re-etender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu g.p-rennovation of public well near kairali anganwadi in ward -2-project no.270/23-24-general civil workmultiyear
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu g.p-rennovation of public well near kairali anganwadi in ward -2-project no.270/23-24-general civil work multiyear
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general civil work
Read moreGeneral- annual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp waste mangement cleaning renovation of water bos-project no.332 23-24-general civil work
General- annual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp waste mangement cleaning renovation of water bos-project no.332 23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gpnirmmal jyothi road retarring in ward-15-project no.106/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gpnirmmal jyothi road retarring in ward-15-project no.106/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type