Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Maintenance Of Anganwadi No.53 In Ward 10 Project No.316 23 34 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Maintenance Of Anganwadi No.53 In Ward 10 Project No.316 23 34 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626430_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2-26/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5613 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995646 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 202324 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no 82 in ward 5 project no.312 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan 202324 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no 82 in ward 5 project no.312 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no 66 in ward 3 project no 311 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no 66 in ward 3 project no 311 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no.67 in ward 2 project no 310 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp maintenance of anganwadi no.67 in ward 2 project no 310 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-202324 kaiparambu gp -maintenanace of anganwadi no.61 in ward-6-project no.313/23-24-general civil work- (re-etender)
Annual plan-202324 kaiparambu gp -maintenanace of anganwadi no.61 in ward-6-project no.313/23-24-general civil work- (re-etender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu g.p-rennovation of public well near kairali anganwadi in ward -2-project no.270/23-24-general civil workmultiyear
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu g.p-rennovation of public well near kairali anganwadi in ward -2-project no.270/23-24-general civil work multiyear
Read moreAnnual plan-project 53/23-24
Annual plan-project 53/23-24-tharammal mukku- vadi mukku road tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nattika gp 2024-25 project no 34 anganwadi maintenance at various wards 34/25 general civil work
Annual plan nattika gp 2024-25 project no 34 anganwadi maintenance at various wards 34/25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.53 - thuneri bp construction of anganwadi in nadapuram gp c no.178-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.53 - thuneri bp construction of anganwadi in nadapuram gp c no.178-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type