Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Waste Mangement Cleaning Renovation Of Water Bos Project No.332 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Waste Mangement Cleaning Renovation Of Water Bos Project No.332 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_624845_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2-15/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995585 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2023-24-project no-303/24 renovation of pazhamukk school-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2023-24-project no-303/24 renovation of pazhamukk school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gpnirmmal jyothi road retarring in ward-15-project no.106/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gpnirmmal jyothi road retarring in ward-15-project no.106/23-24-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Nnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp project no 250/24 cap india road retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general
Annual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp project no 250/24 cap india road retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2023-24-project no 350/24 cap india road culvert in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan kaiparambu gp 2023 24project no 350/24 cap india road culvert in ward 12 general civil work multi year
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-project no 287/24 souhruda road tarring in ward 12 of kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-project no 287/24 souhruda road tarring in ward 12 of kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp attuvalappil road retarring in ward-9-project no.100/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp attuvalappil road retarring in ward-9-project no.100/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp navadeepam road tarring in ward-10-project no.265/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp navadeepam road tarring in ward-10-project no.265/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type