Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2023 24 Project No 303/24 Renovation Of Pazhamukk School General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2023 24 Project No 303/24 Renovation Of Pazhamukk School General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5 5/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035294 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- annual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp waste mangement cleaning renovation of water bos-project no.332 23-24-general civil work
General- annual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp waste mangement cleaning renovation of water bos-project no.332 23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp pro. no. 333/24 panchayath office renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp pro. no. 333/24 panchayath office renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project no 416/24)-arakkuparamba gmlp school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project no&#x0d 416/24)-arakkuparamba gmlp school&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- peramangalam high school road retarring in ward-10-project no.101/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- peramangalam high school road retarring in ward-10-project no.101/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- public well renovation in mcf compound in ward-5-project no.302/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- public well renovation in mcf compound in ward-5-project no.302/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp avanavu high school connection road retarring in ward-10-project no.264/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp avanavu high school connection road retarring in ward-10-project no.264/23-24-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Nnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2023-24-project no 350/24 cap india road culvert in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan kaiparambu gp 2023 24project no 350/24 cap india road culvert in ward 12 general civil work multi year
Read moreof your Industry type