Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulder From Km 1.300 To Km 74.410 (Existing Chainage From Km. 1.300 To Km. 74.200) Of Chhapra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Of Nh 102, Including Construction Of Pqc Service Road And Cover Drain Cum Footpath
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulder From Km 1.300 To Km 74.410 (Existing Chainage From Km. 1.300 To Km. 74.200) Of Chhapra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Of Nh 102, Including Construction Of Pqc Service Road And Cover Drain Cum Footpath
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_214805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 253/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 4.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=237215 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of pqc service road and cover drain cum footpath
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of pqc service road and cover drain cum footpath
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Routine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Read moreRoutine maintenance and major maintenance of 2 laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 (existing chainage) and km 1.300 to km 74.379 (design chainage) total length 73.079 kms. in bihar
Routine maintenance and major maintenance of 2 laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 (existing chainage) and km 1.300 to km 74.379 (design chainage) total length 73.079 kms. in bihar
Read moreRoutine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Routine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of 2laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur sec of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 ec and km 1.300 to km 74.379 dc (total design length 73.079 kms.) in bihar on pbmc mode (2nd call).
Strengthening and major maintenance of 2laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur sec of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 ec and km 1.300 to km 74.379 dc (total design length 73.079 kms.) in bihar on pbmc mode (2nd call).
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Removal of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction near akhtiyarpur at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra -rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Removal of at-grade junction near akhtiyarpur at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra -rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction at maker bypass fork cross point towards maker bazaar on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh-722) in the state of bihar.
Removal of at-grade junction at maker bypass fork cross point towards maker bazaar on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh-722) in the state of bihar.
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 3rd call.
Removal of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 3rd call.
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra-rewaghat - muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 2nd call.
Removal of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra-rewaghat - muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type