Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of At Grade Junction At Maker Bypass Fork Cross Point Towards Maker Bazaar On 2 Laning With Paved Shoulder Of Chhapra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Section Of Nh 102 (New Nh 722) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Removal Of At Grade Junction At Maker Bypass Fork Cross Point Towards Maker Bazaar On 2 Laning With Paved Shoulder Of Chhapra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Section Of Nh 102 (New Nh 722) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_146099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
172/NHAI/RO-PATNA/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 35.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO-Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | February 18, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of at-grade junction at maker bypass fork cross point towards maker bazaar on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra-rewaghat- muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 2nd call.
Removal of at-grade junction at maker bypass fork cross point towards maker bazaar on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra-rewaghat- muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of vup at sonho (junction point of sh 73 and nh 722) on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Construction of vup at sonho (junction point of sh 73 and nh 722) on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Removal of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction near akhtiyarpur at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra -rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Removal of at-grade junction near akhtiyarpur at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra -rewaghat -muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 3rd call.
Removal of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 3rd call.
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra-rewaghat - muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 2nd call.
Removal of at-grade junction near repura at garkha bypass on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra-rewaghat - muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode 2nd call.
Read moreRoutine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Routine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Read moreRemoval of at-grade junction in dighwara at bheldi amnaur state highway crossing at bheldi on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Removal of at-grade junction in dighwara bheldi amnaur state highway crossing at bheldi on 2-laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh 102 (new nh -722) in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 4 lane divided carriageway of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh-722 in the state of bihar
Consultancy services consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 4 lane divided carriageway of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh-722 in the state of bihar
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Routine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Read moreof your Industry type