Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muvattupuzha Municipality Pro No 60 Maintenance Of Vanitha Vikasana Kendram Ward 13 Womens Development Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muvattupuzha Municipality Pro No 60 Maintenance Of Vanitha Vikasana Kendram Ward 13 Womens Development Centre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/AE/MVPZA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE MVPA MPLTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chu 34723-24-completion of vanitha vikasana kendram above anganwadi no100
Maintanence work
Read moreS.1343/24_73-completion of vanitha vikasana kendram in div.73
S.1343/24_73-completion of vanitha vikasana kendram in div.73
Read moreS0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
S0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
Read more46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
Read moreAnnual plan_pro no_57_2023_24 vanitha kendram at triveni sangamam in muvattupuzha municipality_development fund general_general civil work
Annual plan_pro no_57_2023_24 vanitha kendram at triveni sangamam in muvattupuzha municipality_development fund general_general civil work
Read moreR1 46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
Read moreMuvattupuzha bp pro no 168/2023-24 supplimentary works of block panchayath vanitha canteen-muvattupuzha bp
Muvattupuzha bp pro no&#x0d 168/2023-24 supplimentary works of block&#x0d panchayath vanitha canteen-muvattupuzha bp
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - karukutty gp vanitha vikasana kendram-above 97th no. maniyamkuzhi anganwadi in ward 15-general electrical work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type