Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.1343/24 73 Completion Of Vanitha Vikasana Kendram In Div.73
|
| Description |
S.1343/24 73 Completion Of Vanitha Vikasana Kendram In Div.73
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593499_21 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC3/27603/22(7) |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 14900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreChu 34723-24-completion of vanitha vikasana kendram above anganwadi no100
Maintanence work
Read moreS0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
S0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
Read more46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
Read moreR1 46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
Read more302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
Read moreS0084/26 pkda bp-completion of vanitha vipanana kendram in elanji bus stand
S0084/26 pkda bp-completion of vanitha vipanana kendram in elanji bus stand
Read moreannual plan muvattupuzha municipality pro no 60_ maintenance of vanitha vikasana kendram ward_ 13 womens development centre
Annual plan muvattupuzha municipality pro no 60_ maintenance of vanitha vikasana kendram ward_ 13 womens development centre
Read moreof your Industry type