Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muvattupuzha Bp Pro No 168/2023 24 Supplimentary Works Of Block Panchayath Vanitha Canteen Muvattupuzha Bp
|
| Description |
Muvattupuzha Bp Pro No&Amp#X0d
168/2023 24 Supplimentary Works Of Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Vanitha Canteen Muvattupuzha Bp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/AE/LSGD/23 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muvattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008155 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Block panchayath vanitha canteen naveekaranam
Muvattupuzha block panchayath vanitha canteen naveekaranam
Read moreAmbalappuzha block panchayath annual plan 2024 25 project no 46 completion works of vanitha canteen building in ambalapuzha bp
Ambalappuzha block panchayath annual &#x0d plan 2024 25 project no 46 completion works of &#x0d vanitha canteen building in ambalapuzha bp
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0161/25 infrastrucural facilities to pazhayanghadi taluk hospital vanitha canteen electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0161/25 - infrastructural facilities&#x0d to pazhayangadi thaluk hospital vanitha&#x0d canteen-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 vanitha canteen renovation-s0050 general civil work
Vanitha canteen renovation-s0050general civil work
Read morePallom bp(pno .176/24) renovation of vanitha canteen
Pallom bp(pno .176/24) renovation of vanitha canteen
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 additional facilities of vanitha canteen in koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan 2023-2024 additional facilities of vanitha canteen in koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - developement of vanitha canteen- 49/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - developement of vanitha canteen- 49/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024-additional facilities of vanitha canteen in koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan-2023-2024-additional facilities of vanitha canteen in koovappady block panchayath
Read more(retender)annual plan-chengannur block panchayath 2025-26 pro no-32-kaipunyam vanitha canteen completion work at block panchayath compound
(retender)annual plan-chengannur block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 pro no-32-kaipunyam vanitha&#x0d canteen completion work at block panchayath&#x0d compound
Read moreof your Industry type