Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Tank Near Mir Para Masjid Submersible At Ghola Aap No 33 25 26 Tied Fund Cfcg 15th Code 114998662
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Tank Near Mir Para Masjid Submersible At Ghola Aap No 33 25 26 Tied Fund Cfcg 15th Code 114998662
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_981588_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/AJA-1/NIT-11/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2394121 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of pipe line at ghola near bera para in mouza ghola under 15th fc tied 2024-25 code 89107081
Extension of pipe line at ghola near bera para in mouza ghola under 15th fc tied 2024-25 code 89107081
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at ghola masjid tala
Installation of solar submersible at ghola masjid tala
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near mir para masjid at nagar mirpara
New sinking of submersible pump near mir para masjid at nagar mirpara
Read moreExtension of pipeline from pakhira para to ruidas para at monoharpur under monoharpur ii gram panchayat 15th finance tied aap 2024 25 code 91871721
Extension of pipeline from pakhira para to ruidas para at monoharpur under monoharpur ii gram panchayat 15th finance tied aap 2024 25 code 91871721
Read moreInstallati of submersible pump near gopalpur mir para at gopalpur activity code 89230913
Installati of submersible pump near gopalpur mir para at gopalpur activity code 89230913
Read moreEstimate for installation of mini submersible at paharpur junior high school aap no 28 fund 15th cfc tied 2025 2026 activity code 109432303
Estimate for installation of mini submersible at paharpur junior high school aap no 28 fund 15th cfc tied 2025 2026 activity code 109432303
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near paschim para jame masjid xxi, sankijahan mouza, code- 109913788, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near paschim para jame masjid xxi, sankijahan mouza, code- 109913788, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near paschim para jame masjid xxi, sankijahan mouza, code- 109913788, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied and sbmg
Construction of community women toilet near paschim para jame masjid xxi, sankijahan mouza, code- 109913788, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied and sbmg
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near naskar para graharaj mandir (ix), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112170266, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near naskar para graharaj mandir (ix), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112170266, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tank at rangamati bramhan para 15th cfc fund code 67708076
Installation of submersible with tank at rangamati bramhan para 15th cfc fund code 67708076
Read moreof your Industry type