Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible With Tank At Rangamati Bramhan Para 15 Th Cfc Fund Code 67708076
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible With Tank At Rangamati Bramhan Para 15 Th Cfc Fund Code 67708076
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571610_3 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT06 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JIRRAH GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at dhatala 15th cfc fund code 67716365
Installation of solar submersible with tank at dhatala 15th cfc fund code 67716365
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at garrah 15th cfc fund code 67707681
Installation of solar submersible at garrah 15th cfc fund code 67707681
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at kuladabar village 15th cfc fund code 67705663
Installation of solar submersible at kuladabar village 15th cfc fund code 67705663
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at santal para icds centre kalai bari para hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110189875 of 2025-26
Installation of submersible pump at santal para icds centre kalai bari para hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110189875 of 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with submersible pump and pipe line at sankrail bej para fund-15th cfc
Construction of water storage tank with submersible pump and pipe line at sankrail bej para fund-15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at kothalgachi muslim para under nimo-2 gp, fund- 15th cfc 24-25 (tied dw)
Installation of solar submersible at kothalgachi muslim para under nimo-2 gp, fund- 15th cfc 24-25 (tied dw)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at gp office activity id 98051361 fund 15th cfc
Installation of submersible pump at gp office activity id 98051361 fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of water tank with sockpit at rangamati kendona pry school, under salma g.p, saltora block, 15th cfc fund, for the year of (2023-24) activity code- 67857186
Construction of water tank with sockpit at rangamati kendona pry school, under salma g.p, saltora block, 15th cfc fund, for the year of (2023-24) activity code- 67857186
Read moreSinking of sub pump with water tank at dingakhola bera mondal para activity code 109322342 mouza dingakhola fund 15th cfc year- 2025-26
Sinking of sub pump with water tank at dingakhola bera mondal para activity code 109322342 mouza- dingakhola fund 15th cfc year- 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type