Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Gp Office Activity Id 98051361 Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Gp Office Activity Id 98051361 Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_751810_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/KUNDOLAGP/(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotasur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1661844 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipeline at narkeldanga at moynapur under 15th cfc tied fund of year 2024 25 activity id 97194723
Installation of submersible pump with pipeline at narkeldanga at moynapur under 15th cfc tied fund of year 2024 25 activity id 97194723
Read moreInstallation of submersible near mobarakpur masjid under debipur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied)2025-26. activity id- 115914463
Installation of submersible near mobarakpur masjid under debipur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied)2025-26. activity id- 115914463&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at debagram under paligram gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc tied fund
Installation of submersible pump at debagram under paligram gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at debagram under paligram gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc (tied) fund.
Installation of submersible pump at debagram under paligram gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc (tied) fund.
Read moreInstallation of solar pump with water tank at jajigram gp office . wc 111122652, fund 15th cfc
Installation of solar pump with water tank at jajigram gp office . wc 111122652,&#x0d fund 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dharsonamajherpara icds under kshirogram gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc tied fund
Installation of submersible pump at dharsonamajherpara icds under kshirogram gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with overhead tank at abad durga mandir campus, under kurunnahar gp activity id no-68437753 23-24 under 15th cfc tied fund
Installation of solar submersible with overhead tank at abad durga mandir campus, under kurunnahar gp activity id no-68437753 23-24 under 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreInstallation of submersible (solar) with pipe line near tal pukur at ausgram within ausgram gram panchayat . fund-15th cfc activity id-69883844
Installation of submersible (solar) with pipe line near tal pukur at ausgram within ausgram gram panchayat . &#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d activity id-69883844&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at sakonabhutupukur par under jhiloo ii gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc tied fund
Installation of submersible pump at sakonabhutupukur par under jhiloo ii gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreof your Industry type