Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Storage Tank With Submersible Pump And Pipe Line At Sankrail Bej Para Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Storage Tank With Submersible Pump And Pipe Line At Sankrail Bej Para Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566114_5 |
|
Reference Number |
BINPUR-II/HARDA/e-NIT-01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARDA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with submersible pump and pipe line at karatsole fund-15th cfc
Construction of water storage tank with submersible pump and pipe line at karatsole fund-15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tank at rangamati bramhan para 15th cfc fund code 67708076
Installation of submersible with tank at rangamati bramhan para 15th cfc fund code 67708076
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with sinking submersible pump and pipe line at rajpara primary school fund-15th cfc
Construction of water storage tank with sinking submersible pump and pipe line at rajpara primary school fund-15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with sinking submersible pump and pipe line at raghunathpur primary school fund-15th cfc
Construction of water storage tank with sinking submersible pump and pipe line at raghunathpur primary school fund-15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at dhatala 15th cfc fund code 67716365
Installation of solar submersible with tank at dhatala 15th cfc fund code 67716365
Read moreConstruction of drainage channel from sankrail shib mandir to primary school fund-15th cfc
Construction of drainage channel from sankrail shib mandir to primary school fund-15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump incl storage tank and delivery points at uttardaha bagdi para, fund -15th fc (tied) 2025-26, activity id. - 109960918
Installation of submersible pump incl storage tank and delivery points at uttardaha bagdi para, fund-15th fc (tied) 2025-26, activity id.- 109960918
Read moreWater tank with solar submersible near lakshmipur daspara kalitala at lakshmipurunder 15th cfc untied fund 2023-24
Water tank with solar submersible near lakshmipur daspara kalitala at lakshmipurunder 15th cfc untied fund 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank at hanumanta neguria kabarsthan under rohini gp under 15th cfc (tied fund),2025-26 under sankrail panchayay samity. (activity code-115408821)
Installation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank at hanumanta neguria kabarsthan under rohini gp under 15th cfc (tied fund),2025-26 under sankrail panchayay samity. (activity code-115408821)
Read moreof your Industry type