Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Pump With Overhead Water Reserver And Pipe Line Near Bej Para Hari Mandair At Ariapota Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2023 24, Aap, Id No. 68193682
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Pump With Overhead Water Reserver And Pipe Line Near Bej Para Hari Mandair At Ariapota Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2023 24, Aap, Id No. 68193682
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599332_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06 memo no-486/Tender/Manjushree GP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjushree GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near mandal para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190939
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near mandal para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190939
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near tala and ghorai para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190693
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near tala and ghorai para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190693
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead re and pipe line near giri para at baranidhi under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109617037
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead re and pipe line near giri para at baranidhi under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109617037
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump wit overhead water re and pipe line near thakuranitala at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2024-25, (aap) id no. 97278392
Sinking of sub-mersible pump wit overhead water re and pipe line near thakuranitala at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2024-25, (aap) id no. 97278392
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible near kamila para of purba gobindapur
Sinking of sub-mersible near kamila para of purba gobindapur
Read moreSinking of sub mersible near dom para at purba gobindapur
Sinking of sub mersible near dom para at purba gobindapur
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible near naskar para at sansad xiii.
Sinking of sub-mersible near naskar para at sansad xiii.
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad i paschim para hari basartola
Sinking of tubewell at sansad i paschim para hari basartola
Read moreConstruction of overhead tank with solar sub-mersible pump at shasan paul para
Construction of overhead tank with solar sub-mersible pump at shasan paul para
Read moreConstruction of overhead tank with solar sub-mersible pump at shasan paul para
Construction of overhead tank with solar sub-mersible pump at shasan paul para
Read moreof your Industry type