Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Pump Wit Overhead Water Re And Pipe Line Near Thakuranitala At Mallikpur Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2024 25, (Aap) Id No. 97278392
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Pump Wit Overhead Water Re And Pipe Line Near Thakuranitala At Mallikpur Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2024 25, (Aap) Id No. 97278392
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01 memo no-659/Tender/Manjushree GP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALLIKPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1591960 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead re and pipe line near giri para at baranidhi under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109617037
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead re and pipe line near giri para at baranidhi under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109617037
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near mandal para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190939
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near mandal para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190939
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near bej para hari mandair at ariapota under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68193682
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near bej para hari mandair at ariapota under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68193682
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near tala and ghorai para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190693
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near tala and ghorai para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190693
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of pradip maity to house of krishnamohan at mallikpur under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97383855
Construction of cement concrete road from house of pradip maity to house of krishnamohan at mallikpur under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97383855
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pukur parh of phanibhushan praharaj to bata maity at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180609
Construction of cement concrete road from pukur parh of phanibhushan praharaj to bata maity at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180609
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of brindaban patra to hosue of gour patra at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180828
Construction of cement concrete road from house of brindaban patra to hosue of gour patra at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180828
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with pipe line near house of manoranjan das at purusottampur in jalpai gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund for the year 2025-26, aap sl no -38, id no-110691927
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with pipe line near house of manoranjan das at purusottampur in jalpai gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund for the year 2025-26, aap sl no -38, id no-110691927
Read moreSinking of tubewell at plot no 461 with soakpit at khoyrasole (v)sansad(aap 2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied activity id no-89063012)
Sinking of tubewell at plot no 461 with soakpit at khoyrasole (v)sansad(aap 2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied activity id no-89063012)&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Sinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type