Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Pump With Pipe Line Near House Of Manoranjan Das At Purusottampur In Jalpai Gram Panchayat Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2025 26, Aap Sl No 38, Id No 110691927
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Pump With Pipe Line Near House Of Manoranjan Das At Purusottampur In Jalpai Gram Panchayat Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2025 26, Aap Sl No 38, Id No 110691927
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_869391_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PM/CHP/JAL/NIT_05/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURUSOTTAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1955305 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of pvc tubewell near house of manoranjan das at maitir chak (id- 125442044)
Sinking of pvc tubewell near house of manoranjan das at maitir chak (id- 125442044)
Read moreInstallation of a sub-mersible near gurupada das house at 1st part jalpai.
Installation of a sub-mersible near gurupada das house at 1st part jalpai.
Read moreInstalation of a sub-mersible pump near rabin das house at 1st part jalpai
Instalation of a sub-mersible pump near rabin das house at 1st part jalpai
Read moreSinking new tubewell near mongal das house. aap-2023-24 . water sl-5) id no--66970626
Sinking new tubewell near mongal das house. aap-2023-24 . water sl-5) id no--66970626
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead re and pipe line near giri para at baranidhi under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109617037
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead re and pipe line near giri para at baranidhi under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109617037
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump wit overhead water re and pipe line near thakuranitala at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2024-25, (aap) id no. 97278392
Sinking of sub-mersible pump wit overhead water re and pipe line near thakuranitala at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2024-25, (aap) id no. 97278392
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pumpset near biswajit das house at kudveri 13
Sinking of sub-mersible pumpset near biswajit das house at kudveri 13 j.l no - 110 plot no - 160 under 15 th cfc (tied) for the year 2023 - 2024, a.a.p. sl no - 21 page no - 46 activity id 67733053
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near mandal para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190939
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near mandal para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190939
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near bej para hari mandair at ariapota under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68193682
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near bej para hari mandair at ariapota under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68193682
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near tala and ghorai para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190693
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water sinking of sub-mersible pump with overhead water reserver and pipe line near tala and ghorai para at baranidhi under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68190693
Read moreof your Industry type