Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Pvc Tubewell Near House Of Manoranjan Das At Maitir Chak (Id 125442044)
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Pvc Tubewell Near House Of Manoranjan Das At Maitir Chak (Id 125442044)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880968_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-08(2)/15 FC Tied/RKGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4094 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRI SRI RAMKRISHNA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1986254 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of pvc tubewell near maitir chak kailashnagar radhakrishna mandir at kailashnagar
Sinking of pvc tubewell near maitir chak kailashnagar radhakrishna mandir at kailashnagar
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the house of byomkesh das (id- 91116982 )
Sinking of tubewell near the house of byomkesh das (id- 91116982 )
Read moreSinking of pvc tubewell near house bablu das at paschim gobindapur
Sinking of pvc tubewell near house bablu das at paschim gobindapur.
Read moreSinking of pvc tubewell near house of ashim halder at daser chak
Sinking of pvc tubewell near house of ashim halder at daser chak. mouza-kalinagar, j.l no.-10
Read moreSinking of tubewell near sajal das house
Sinking of tubewell near sajal das house sansad 20 mouza kishorinagar under patharpratima gram panchayat out of xvfc tied fund
Read moreSinking of tubewell near ranjan das house
Sinking of tubewell near ranjan das house sansad 14 mouza baradapur under patharpratima gram panchayat out of xvfc tied fund
Read moreTd sinking of pvc tubewell with soakpit near the house of mrinal das at trilokchandrapur (id-97440985)
Td sinking of pvc tubewell with soakpit near the house of mrinal das at trilokchandrapur (id-97440985)
Read moreSinking tubewell near tapan halder house at chak deulpotar
Sinking tubewell near tapan halder house at chak deulpotar
Read moreSinking of tubewell at dhaldanga sinking of tubewell at dhaldanga das para near jhantu das house sinking of tubewell at dhaldanga
Sinking of tubewell at dhaldanga sinking of tubewell at dhaldanga das para near jhantu das house sinking of tubewell at dhaldanga
Read moreof your Industry type