Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Pradip Maity To House Of Krishnamohan At Mallikpur Under 15th Cfc For The Year 2024 25, Aap, Id No. 97383855
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Pradip Maity To House Of Krishnamohan At Mallikpur Under 15th Cfc For The Year 2024 25, Aap, Id No. 97383855
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_793299_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-04 Memo No-904/Tender/Manjushree GP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALLIKPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760890 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from pukur parh of phanibhushan praharaj to bata maity at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180609
Construction of cement concrete road from pukur parh of phanibhushan praharaj to bata maity at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180609
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of brindaban patra to hosue of gour patra at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180828
Construction of cement concrete road from house of brindaban patra to hosue of gour patra at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180828
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shop of saroj maity to house of paban sen at baincha under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 124282531
Construction of cement concrete road from shop of saroj maity to house of paban sen at baincha under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 124282531
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from santoshi mata mandir water tap to house of dibakar maity at tolakana under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180237
Construction of cement concrete road from santoshi mata mandir water tap to house of dibakar maity at tolakana under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180237
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of muktalal maity to house of ramkrishna maity via gabinda maity house to garriage of gopal maity. fund-15th. f.c. id no.- 97522991
Construction of cement concrete road from house of muktalal maity to house of ramkrishna maity via gabinda maity house to garriage of gopal maity. fund-15th. f.c. id no.- 97522991
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bagan of rampada satpathy to bagan of ramen maity at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68182739
Construction of cement concrete road from bagan of rampada satpathy to bagan of ramen maity at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68182739
Read moreConstruction of road from sasaberia maitypara more to house of mukunda maity at sansad no xxiii activity id 97734524 name of fund 15th cfc aap no 114 2024 25
Construction of road from sasaberia maitypara more to house of mukunda maity at sansad no xxiii activity id 97734524 name of fund 15th cfc aap no 114 2024 25
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump wit overhead water re and pipe line near thakuranitala at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2024-25, (aap) id no. 97278392
Sinking of sub-mersible pump wit overhead water re and pipe line near thakuranitala at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2024-25, (aap) id no. 97278392
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of arup das upto 103mtr. to house of manas maity at dharanidhar chak sansad under jalpai gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund for the year 2025-26,aap sl no-67,id no-110713039
Construction of cement concrete road from house of arup das upto 103mtr. to house of manas maity at dharanidhar chak sansad under jalpai gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund for the year 2025-26,aap sl no-67,id no-110713039
Read moreof your Industry type