Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Pipe Line At Ghola Near Bera Para In Mouza Ghola Under 15th Fc Tied 2024 25 Code 89107081
|
| Description |
Extension Of Pipe Line At Ghola Near Bera Para In Mouza Ghola Under 15th Fc Tied 2024 25 Code 89107081
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794001_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/AJA-1/NIT-5/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761304 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extention of pipe line from near house of santosh bera submarsible to dalai para at manikabasan tied fund 15th fc
Extention of pipe line from near house of santosh bera submarsible to dalai para at manikabasan tied fund 15th fc
Read moreExtension of drinking water pipe line of dakhin para majh para at radhakantapur sansad under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67592459
Extension of drinking water pipe line of dakhin para majh para at radhakantapur sansad under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67592459
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near dhali para kali mandir xviii sankijahan mouza, code- 109914720, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near dhali para kali mandir xviii sankijahan mouza, code- 109914720, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near paschim para jame masjid xxi, sankijahan mouza, code- 109913788, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near paschim para jame masjid xxi, sankijahan mouza, code- 109913788, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of water tank near mir para masjid submersible at ghola aap no 33 25-26 tied fundcfcg 15th code 114998662
Construction of water tank near mir para masjid submersible at ghola aap no 33 25-26 tied fundcfcg 15th code 114998662
Read moreSinking of submersibile with extaion of pipe line form bera para to roy para at ratanpur under 15 th fc tied
Sinking of submersibile with extaion of pipe line form bera para to roy para at ratanpur under 15 th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near naskar para graharaj mandir (ix), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112170266, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near naskar para graharaj mandir (ix), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112170266, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read more15th fc tied
Laying of hdpe distribution pipe line in ward no 23 for uncovered area of manuguru municipality
Read more15th fc tied
Renovation of watchmen room and fixing of entrance gate at dumping yard in mck est. cost of rs. 7.30 lakhs under 15th fc tied grants
Read moreof your Industry type