Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From Mama Lahanga To Bhadauriya Flat In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From Mama Lahanga To Bhadauriya Flat In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_817134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/A.A.-4/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from house no-105/501 to 105/497 under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from house no-105/501 to 105/497 under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. at gokul dham under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. at gokul dham under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. backside of desi sharab theka under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. backside of desi sharab theka under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. at gadda house wali gali under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. at gadda house wali gali under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type